ORGANIGRAMMES 2021

ADMINISTRATEURS DEUX COLLINES 2021

  BEAUJON Auguste

  BELLANGER Marcelle

           BELLIER Paulette 

           BIDET Simone

BUCHER Maryvonne

       GALISSON Jean Yves

        IZAMBERT-CASALTA
                Josette

  CHALLIER Marie Madeleine

GALISSON Jean-Yves
 

IZAMBERT-CASALTA Josette
 

         MARSAIS Thérèse

             MORIN Yves

           PINEAU Annick

        RADIGOIS  Claudine

           SUREAU Colette

           TRESORIERE
            BELLANGER
               Marcelle

 BUREAU 2021

   PRESIDENT
    GALISSON
     Jean-Yves

      SECRETAIRE
  IZAMBERT-CASALTA
           Josette

        TRESORIERE   ADJ               BELLIER
            Paulette

        VICE-PRESIDENTE
               MARSAIS
               Thérèse

 

      SECRETAIRE ADJ
                PINEAU
                Annick

  BEAUJON Auguste

   MEMBRE CONSULTANT
                MORIN
                 Yves

                COMMISSIONS DEUX COLLINES 2021

               AQUAGYM
          SUREAU Colette
            BIDET Simone

                   GYM
     BELLANGER Marcelle
           PINEAU Annick
          VERDIER Michel

                  SORTIES
 IZAMBERT-CASALTA Josette
           BUCHER Maryvonne

                  BILLARD
                MORIN Yves
          BEAUJON Auguste

             INFORMATIQUE
     

SPECTACLE DE FIN D'ANNEE
               

                 CHORALE
          RADIGOIS Claudine
              MORIN Suzanne

          JOURNEE DETENTE
 IZAMBERT-CASALTA Josette
          RADIGOIS Claudine
        GALISSON Jean Yves

            THE DANSANT
 CHALLIER Marie-Madeleine
            BELLIER Paulette
        BELLANGER Marcelle
             LEPRETRE Guy

         COMMUNICATION
            PINEAU Annick
          MARSAIS Thérèse
       GALISSON Jean-Yves

          LOISIRS CREATIFS
 IZAMBERT-CASALTA Josette

              PETIT VOYAGE
           CARTIER Raymonde
                BIDET Simone
  CHALLIER Marie-Madeleine
    

       DANSES DU MONDE
       BUCHER Maryvonne
          SEJOURNE Noël

                  MARCHE
        BEAUJON Auguste 
          SUREAU Colette


          

           GRAND VOYAGE
              MENANT Jean
         GALISSON Jean Yves
            MARSAIS Thérèse
       SEJOURNE Jean-Claude

          DANSE EN LIGNE
          BELLIER Paulette
             BIDET Simone

             

                 REVEILLON
          CARTIER Jean-Louis
                 MORIN Yves
        GALISSON Jean Yves
              PINEAU Annick